These are all the finalists of Serbia’s ‘Pesma za Evroviziju 22’! Vote for YOUR favorites!

The second semi final of Serbia’s “Pesma Za Evroviziju 2022” has just ended, where the remaining 9 finalists have been selected by a mix of televoting and jury votes. After a hard fought show with many different genres on display, the Serbian viewers chose the following to compete in tomorrow’s final (in announcement order):

  • Tijana Dapčević – Ljubi, ljubi doveka
  • Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića – Anđele moj
  • Zoe Kida – Bejbi
  • Zejna – Nema te
  • Gift – Haos
  • Gramophonedzie – Počinjem da ludim
  • Sara Jo – Muškarčina
  • Naiva – Skidam
  • Chegi & Braća Bluz Band – Devojko sa plamenom u očima

You can let us know which songs are YOUR personal favorites by voting for them in our poll:

Vote for your favorites in the Serbian national final!
  • Zorja - Zorja 16%, 266 votes
    266 votes 16%
    266 votes - 16% of all votes
  • Konstrakta - Corpore sano 13%, 222 votes
    222 votes 13%
    222 votes - 13% of all votes
  • Sara Jo - Muškarčina 13%, 209 votes
    209 votes 13%
    209 votes - 13% of all votes
  • Aca Lukas - Oskar 10%, 166 votes
    166 votes 10%
    166 votes - 10% of all votes
  • Angellina - Origami 8%, 130 votes
    130 votes 8%
    130 votes - 8% of all votes
  • Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim 7%, 114 votes
    114 votes 7%
    114 votes - 7% of all votes
  • Ana Stanić - Ljubav bez dodira 6%, 102 votes
    102 votes 6%
    102 votes - 6% of all votes
  • Zoe Kida - Bejbi 5%, 85 votes
    85 votes 5%
    85 votes - 5% of all votes
  • Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka 5%, 84 votes
    84 votes 5%
    84 votes - 5% of all votes
  • Naiva - Skidam 5%, 77 votes
    77 votes 5%
    77 votes - 5% of all votes
  • Marija Mikić - Ljubav me inspiriše 4%, 60 votes
    60 votes 4%
    60 votes - 4% of all votes
  • Gift - Haos 2%, 33 votes
    33 votes 2%
    33 votes - 2% of all votes
  • Chegi and Braća Bluz Bend - Devojko sa plamenom u očima 2%, 31 vote
    31 vote 2%
    31 vote - 2% of all votes
  • Lift - Drama 2%, 29 votes
    29 votes 2%
    29 votes - 2% of all votes
  • Ivona Pantelić - Znam 1%, 14 votes
    14 votes 1%
    14 votes - 1% of all votes
  • Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj 1%, 11 votes
    11 votes 1%
    11 votes - 1% of all votes
  • Zejna Murkić - Nema te 1%, 11 votes
    11 votes 1%
    11 votes - 1% of all votes
  • Biber - Dve godine i šes' dana 0%, 6 votes
    6 votes
    6 votes - 0% of all votes
Total Votes: 1650
Voters: 1018
February 8, 2022 - March 5, 2022
Voting is closed

Same as after the first semi final, tonight’s qualifiers drew their running order numbers for tomorrow’s final live on stage, and the full running order of tomorrow’s final is as follows:

  1. Naiva – Skidam
  2. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića – Anđele moj
  3. Gift – Haos
  4. Zejna – Nema te
  5. Tijana Dapčević – Ljubi, ljubi doveka
  6. Lift – Drama
  7. Gramophonedzie – Počinjem da ludim
  8. Zorja – Zorja
  9. Aca Lukas – Oskar
  10. Zoe Kida – Bejbi
  11. Sara Jo – Muškarčina
  12. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
  13. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
  14. Angellina – Origami
  15. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band – Devojko sa plamenom u očima
  16. Ivona – Znam
  17. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
  18. Konstrakta – In Corpore Sano

The Grand Final is set to take place tomorrow at 21:00. ESCBubble will once again take you through the entire show.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Support ESCBubble!

Like our Facebook page, and follow us on Twitter, to get all the Eurovision news as they happen!